61325-VINTAGE / SOFT BREEZE
VINTAGEDARK
Features
Composition69.8% Modal, 18.7% Polyester, 10.1% Viscose, 1.4% Elastane
Weight (g/m2)314
1
Studio Tools
Composition
- Modal69.8%
- Polyester18.7%
- Viscose10.1%
- Elastane1.4%
Fabric specs
- Weaving Type3/1-S
- Weight (g/m2)314
- Usable Width (cm)136
- Weight Washed (oz)10.5
- Weight Unwashed (oz)9.25
- Elasticity (%)50
Extra Properties
Similar Products
Discover products with a similar look to compare alternatives and find inspiration.
Ask AI or contact us