61325-VINTAGE / SOFT BREEZE

VINTAGEDARK

Features

Composition69.8% Modal, 18.7% Polyester, 10.1% Viscose, 1.4% Elastane
Weight (g/m2)314
1

Studio Tools

RecolorK-AI Studio
Composition
  • Modal69.8%
  • Polyester18.7%
  • Viscose10.1%
  • Elastane1.4%
Fabric specs
  • Weaving Type3/1-S
  • Weight (g/m2)314
  • Usable Width (cm)136
  • Weight Washed (oz)10.5
  • Weight Unwashed (oz)9.25
  • Elasticity (%)50
Extra Properties
SOFT BREEZESOFT BREEZE

Similar Products

Discover products with a similar look to compare alternatives and find inspiration.

Ask AI or contact us