PELLO 56

DA.97337V 01

Features

Composition39% Cotton, 28% Polyester, 23% Acrylic, 10% Viscose
Weight (g/m2)382
Fabric Width (cm)143
1

Studio Tools

RecolorK-AI Studio
Composition
  • Cotton39%
  • Polyester28%
  • Acrylic23%
  • Viscose10%
Fabric specs
  • Production ClassYarn Dye
  • DesignCheck
  • DobbyDobby
  • ElasticityNon-Stretch
  • Weight (g/m2)382
  • Fabric Width (cm)143
Cleaning Instructions
30 Derecedo not bleachmedium heatPDo not Tumble

Similar Products

Discover products with a similar look to compare alternatives and find inspiration.

Ask AI or contact us