PELLO 56
DA.97337V 01
Features
Composition39% Cotton, 28% Polyester, 23% Acrylic, 10% Viscose
Weight (g/m2)382
Fabric Width (cm)143
1
Studio Tools
Composition
- Cotton39%
- Polyester28%
- Acrylic23%
- Viscose10%
Fabric specs
- Production ClassYarn Dye
- DesignCheck
- DobbyDobby
- ElasticityNon-Stretch
- Weight (g/m2)382
- Fabric Width (cm)143
Cleaning Instructions
Similar Products
Discover products with a similar look to compare alternatives and find inspiration.
Ask AI or contact us