PELLO 15

DA.97063V 01

Features

Composition48% Cotton, 26% Polyester, 16% Acrylic, 10% Viscose
Weight (g/m2)306
Fabric Width (cm)145
1

Studio Tools

RecolorK-AI Studio
Composition
  • Cotton48%
  • Polyester26%
  • Acrylic16%
  • Viscose10%
Fabric specs
  • Production ClassYarn Dye
  • DesignCheck
  • DobbyDobby
  • ElasticityNon-Stretch
  • Weight (g/m2)306
  • Fabric Width (cm)145
Cleaning Instructions
30 Derecedo not bleachmedium heatPDo not Tumble

Similar Products

Discover products with a similar look to compare alternatives and find inspiration.

Ask AI or contact us