LA CASSO CHECK 08

DA.97427V 01

Features

Composition32% Cotton, 29% Viscose, 27% Acrylic, 12% Polyester
Weight (g/m2)320
Fabric Width (cm)148
1

Studio Tools

RecolorK-AI Studio
Composition
  • Cotton32%
  • Viscose29%
  • Acrylic27%
  • Polyester12%
Fabric specs
  • Production ClassYarn Dye
  • DesignCheck
  • DobbyDobby
  • ElasticityNon-Stretch
  • Weight (g/m2)320
  • Fabric Width (cm)148
Cleaning Instructions
30 Derecedo not bleachmedium heatPDo not Tumble

Similar Products

Discover products with a similar look to compare alternatives and find inspiration.

Ask AI or contact us