LA CASSO CHECK 08
DA.97427V 01
Features
Composition32% Cotton, 29% Viscose, 27% Acrylic, 12% Polyester
Weight (g/m2)320
Fabric Width (cm)148
1
Studio Tools
Composition
- Cotton32%
- Viscose29%
- Acrylic27%
- Polyester12%
Fabric specs
- Production ClassYarn Dye
- DesignCheck
- DobbyDobby
- ElasticityNon-Stretch
- Weight (g/m2)320
- Fabric Width (cm)148
Cleaning Instructions
Similar Products
Discover products with a similar look to compare alternatives and find inspiration.
Ask AI or contact us